Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khwajah Ghorumban

Map of Khwajah Ghorumban Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Gurumban,Khvajeh Ghorumban,Khvājeh Ghorumbān,Khwaja Ghorumban,Khwajah Ghorumban,Khwāja Ghoṟumbān,Khwājah Ghorumbān, Khwājah Ghorumbān

Khwajah Ghorumban

Welcome to the Khwajah Ghorumban google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ghorumbān. See Khwajah Ghorumban photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ghorumbān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khwajah Ghorumban
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:12
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Khwajah Ghorumban
Places near Khwajah Ghorumban

Online Dating

Khwajah Ghorumban Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Ghorumban, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Ghorumban, Afghanistan