-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Khwajah Bahadur

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Bahadur Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khodzha-Bakhadur,Koh-e Khwajah Bahadur,Kohe Khwaja-Bahadur,Kohe Khwāja-Bahāḏuṟ,Kuh-e Khvajeh Bahador,Kōh-e Khwājah Bahādur,Kūh-e Khvājeh Bahādor, Kōh-e Khwājah Bahādur

Koh-e Khwajah Bahadur

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Bahadur google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Bahādur. See Koh-e Khwajah Bahadur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Bahādur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Bahadur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24611/68.2075
  • Altitude: 3104 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Bahadur
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Bahadur

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Bahadur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Bahadur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Bahadur, Afghanistan