Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khwajah Bahadur

Map of Khwajah Bahadur Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Bakhadur,Khvajeh Bahador,Khvājeh Bahādor,Khwaja Bahadur,Khwajah Bahadur,Khwāja Bahāḏuṟ,Khwājah Bahādur, Khwājah Bahādur

Khwajah Bahadur

Welcome to the Khwajah Bahadur google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Bahādur. See Khwajah Bahadur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Bahādur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khwajah Bahadur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Khwajah Bahadur
Places near Khwajah Bahadur

Online Dating

Khwajah Bahadur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Bahadur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Bahadur, Afghanistan