-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khwajah Ahmad

Map of Khwajah Ahmad Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Akhmed,Khvajeh Ahmad,Khvājeh Aḩmad,Khwaja Ahmad,Khwajah Ahmad,Khwāja Aḩmaḏ,Khwājah Aḩmad, Khwājah Aḩmad

Khwajah Ahmad

Welcome to the Khwajah Ahmad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Aḩmad. See Khwajah Ahmad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Aḩmad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khwajah Ahmad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09081/68.45474
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:42
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khwajah Ahmad
  •  
Places near Khwajah Ahmad

Online Dating

Khwajah Ahmad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Ahmad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Ahmad, Afghanistan