-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khodzhaab

Map of Khodzhaab Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhaab,Khvajeh Ab,Khvājeh Āb,Khwaja Ab,Khwajah Ab,Khwāja Āb,Khwājah Āb,خواجه آب, Khodzhaab

Khodzhaab

Welcome to the Khodzhaab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khodzhaab. See Khodzhaab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khodzhaab area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khodzhaab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73611/68.40361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:25
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Khodzhaab
  •  
Places near Khodzhaab

Online Dating

Khodzhaab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khodzhaab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khodzhaab, Afghanistan