Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khodzhagan

Map of Khodzhagan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhagan,Khvajegan,Khvājegān,Khwajagan,Khwajahgan,Khwājagān,Khwājahgān,خواجگان, Khodzhagan


Welcome to the Khodzhagan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khodzhagan. See Khodzhagan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khodzhagan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khodzhagan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:43
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Khodzhagan
Places near Khodzhagan

Online Dating

Khodzhagan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khodzhagan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khodzhagan, Afghanistan