-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khulay

Map of Khulay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khulay,Khūlay,خولی, Khulay

Khulay

Welcome to the Khulay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khulay. See Khulay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khulay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khulay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81111/68.29667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Khulay
  •  
Places near Khulay

Online Dating

Khulay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulay, Afghanistan