-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khoshkqowl

Map of Khoshkqowl Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshkqowl,Khushk Qol,Khushk Qōl,Khushkkul',Khushkkul’,Khuskqol,Khuškqol,Хушккуль,خشك قول, Khoshkqowl

Khoshkqowl

Welcome to the Khoshkqowl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khoshkqowl. See Khoshkqowl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khoshkqowl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khoshkqowl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58139/67.3925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:08
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Khoshkqowl
  •  
Places near Khoshkqowl

Online Dating

Khoshkqowl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khoshkqowl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khoshkqowl, Afghanistan