-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khushkak Darah

Map of Khushkak Darah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshkak Darrah,Khoshkak Darreh,Khushkak Darah,Khushkak-dara,Khushkakdara,Khuskak-dara,Khuškak-dara, Khushkak Darah

Khushkak Darah

Welcome to the Khushkak Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushkak Darah. See Khushkak Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushkak Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khushkak Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32722/68.88611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Khushkak Darah
  •  
Places near Khushkak Darah
Khushkak Darah (0 km) Tay Tamūr (0.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sangī (1.4 km) Āb Darah (2.1 km) Khadzhian (2.6 km) Sūr Pul (3.4 km) Kashmīrīān (3.6 km) Sar-e Ghunḏêy (3.6 km) Māshī Khēl (3.7 km) Chagharah (3.8 km) Zamān Khēl (4.5 km) Parzāyil Kalā (4.6 km) Pādshā Khēl (4.8 km) Malakān (4.9 km) Yārī Kalā (4.9 km) Ākhūndzādah Kalā (5.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āhangar (5.4 km) Shāh Kābul-e Kalān (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Khushkak Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushkak Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushkak Darah, Afghanistan