-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kharyan

Map of Kharyan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar'yan,Kharyan,Kharyān,Khar’yan,Kheryan,Kheryān, Kharyān

Kharyan

Welcome to the Kharyan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharyān. See Kharyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kharyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12389/68.73472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:17
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kharyan
  •  
Places near Kharyan

Online Dating

Kharyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharyan, Afghanistan