-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khidran

Map of Khidran Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khedran,Khezran,Kheḏṟān,Kheẕrān,Khidran,خدران, Khidran

Khidran

Welcome to the Khidran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khidran. See Khidran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khidran area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khidran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82472/68.30528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:00
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Khidran
  •  
Places near Khidran

Online Dating

Khidran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khidran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khidran, Afghanistan