-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khawat

Map of Khawat Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khavat,Khavāt,Khawat,Khawat Rud,Khawat Rūd,Khawāt,Wardak,Wardak Rud,Wardak Rūd, Khawāt

Khawat

Welcome to the Khawat google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khawāt. See Khawat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khawāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khawat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08333/68.75
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:23
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Khawat
  •  
Places near Khawat

Online Dating

Khawat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khawat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khawat, Afghanistan