-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khar Olang

Map of Khar Olang Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Olang,Khar Ōlang,Kharvalang,Kharwalang, Khar Ōlang

Khar Olang

Welcome to the Khar Olang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khar Ōlang. See Khar Olang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khar Ōlang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khar Olang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46694/68.62556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Khar Olang
  •  
Places near Khar Olang

Online Dating

Khar Olang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khar Olang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khar Olang, Afghanistan