-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khanah-ye Mulla

Map of Khanah-ye Mulla Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khana-i-Mulla,Khanah-ye Mulla,Khanayi-Mulla,Khaneh-ye Molla,Khāna-i-Mullā,Khānah-ye Mullā,Khāneh-ye Mollā, Khānah-ye Mullā

Khanah-ye Mulla

Welcome to the Khanah-ye Mulla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānah-ye Mullā. See Khanah-ye Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānah-ye Mullā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khanah-ye Mulla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30694/68.08611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:12
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Khanah-ye Mulla
  •  
Places near Khanah-ye Mulla

Online Dating

Khanah-ye Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanah-ye Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanah-ye Mulla, Afghanistan