-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khamo

Map of Khamo Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khamo,Khamu,Khamō,Khamū, Khamō

Khamo

Welcome to the Khamo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khamō. See Khamo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khamō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khamo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35472/68.70278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:24
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Khamo
  •  
Places near Khamo

Online Dating

Khamo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khamo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khamo, Afghanistan