-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → khlyfh baba khyl

Map of khlyfh baba khyl Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa,Khalifa Babakhel,Khalifa Bābākhēl,Khalifa-Babakheyl',Khalifa-Babakheyl’,Khalifah Baba Khel,Khalifeh,Khalifeh Baba Kheyl,Khalīfa,Khalīfah Bābā Khēl,Khalīfeh,Khalīfeh Bābā Kheyl,خليفه بابا خيل, خليفه بابا خيل

khlyfh baba khyl

Welcome to the khlyfh baba khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is خليفه بابا خيل. See khlyfh baba khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of خليفه بابا خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of khlyfh baba khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79528/68.36444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near khlyfh baba khyl
  •  
Places near khlyfh baba khyl

Online Dating

khlyfh baba khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

khlyfh baba khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in khlyfh baba khyl, Afghanistan