-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khakesi Shaylah

Map of Khakesi Shaylah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Si Sheylah,Khakehsi Shelah-e,Khakesi Sela,Khakesi Shaylah,Khakisishela,Khāk-e Sī Sheylah,Khākehsī Shēlah-e,Khākesi Šēla,Khākesī Shaylah, Khākesī Shaylah

Khakesi Shaylah

Welcome to the Khakesi Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khākesī Shaylah. See Khakesi Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khākesī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khakesi Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05362/68.29262
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:06
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Khakesi Shaylah
  •  
Places near Khakesi Shaylah
Shunyah (0.2 km) Kūz Sōkhtah (1.7 km) Panjah Qishlāq (2.4 km) Pāy Kōtal (3.9 km) Mandzway Sōkhtah (5.1 km) Takht (5.7 km) Mīrzā Bēg (6.1 km) Kowt (6.3 km) Mānjar Khēl (6.3 km) Bêris̲h̲ Chīn Jōy (6.3 km) Tīr Muḩammad (6.3 km) Sar Khānatū (6.6 km) Chīnah (6.6 km) Mīrkah (6.9 km) Pākpūlāgh (7 km) Āsyāb (7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (7 km) Shāh Manşūr (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Khakesi Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khakesi Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khakesi Shaylah, Afghanistan