-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khak-e Payandah

Map of Khak-e Payandah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Payandah,Khak-e Payandeh,Khak-e Peyandeh,Khake Payenda,Khaki-Payinda,Khāk-e Pāyandah,Khāk-e Pāyandeh,Khāk-e Pēyandeh,Khāke Pāyenḏa, Khāk-e Pāyandah

Khak-e Payandah

Welcome to the Khak-e Payandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Pāyandah. See Khak-e Payandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Pāyandah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khak-e Payandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45667/67.75222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:59
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Khak-e Payandah
  •  
Places near Khak-e Payandah

Online Dating

Khak-e Payandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Payandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Payandah, Afghanistan