Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khakah Shelah

Map of Khakah Shelah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaka Sela,Khakah Shelah,Khakashela,Khakeh Shelah,Khakeh Sheylah,Khāka Šela,Khākah Shēlah,Khākeh Sheylah,Khākeh Shēlah, Khākah Shēlah

Khakah Shelah

Welcome to the Khakah Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khākah Shēlah. See Khakah Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khākah Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khakah Shelah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Khakah Shelah
Places near Khakah Shelah

Online Dating

Khakah Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khakah Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khakah Shelah, Afghanistan