-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kashmun

Map of Kashmun Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashmun,Kashmūn,Kasmun,Kašmūn, Kashmūn

Kashmun

Welcome to the Kashmun google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kashmūn. See Kashmun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kashmūn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kashmun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01056/68.66583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:37
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kashmun
  •  
Places near Kashmun

Online Dating

Kashmun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kashmun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashmun, Afghanistan