-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Karez-e Folad

Map of Karez-e Folad Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez Folad,Karez-e Folad,Kareze Folad,Karezfulad,Kariz-e Fulad,Karizi Fulad,Kārēz-e Fōlād,Kārīz-e Fūlād,Kārīzī Fūlād,Kāṟēz Fōlāḏ,Kāṟēze Fōlāḏ, Kārēz-e Fōlād

Karez-e Folad

Welcome to the Karez-e Folad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Fōlād. See Karez-e Folad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Fōlād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Karez-e Folad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34065/68.27408
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Karez-e Folad
  •  
Places near Karez-e Folad
Kārēz-e Fōlād (0 km) Ghow Chārak (0.9 km) Siyāh Gak (1.4 km) Jakah Khōr (1.7 km) Chakahkhōr-e ‘Ulyā (1.8 km) Darāz Sumuch (1.9 km) Qōl-e Walī (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mulāyim (2.8 km) Jowr Sang (3.3 km) Dasht-e Now (3.3 km) Ātan (3.5 km) Jow Qōl (3.6 km) Gardan Nis̄ār (3.8 km) Dasht-e Qādūr (3.8 km) Bēkh-e Kōh (3.9 km) Gird Bayd (4 km) Sar-e Kōh (4.4 km) Qōrband (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Folad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Folad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Folad, Afghanistan