Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Karam Qol

Map of Karam Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karam Qol,Karam Qōl,Karamkul',Karamkul’,Karamqol,Karamqowl,Kaṟamqōl, Karam Qōl

Karam Qol

Welcome to the Karam Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karam Qōl. See Karam Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karam Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Karam Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:56
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Karam Qol
Places near Karam Qol

Online Dating

Karam Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karam Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karam Qol, Afghanistan