-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Karam `Ali

Map of Karam `Ali Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karam `Ali,Karam ‘Alī,Karam`alay,Karam`ali,Karamalay,Karam‘alī,Kaṟam‘alay, Karam ‘Alī

Karam `Ali

Welcome to the Karam `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karam ‘Alī. See Karam `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karam ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Karam `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20028/68.50639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:38
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Karam `Ali
  •  
Places near Karam `Ali
Karam ‘Alī (0.1 km) Āzād Khēl (1.5 km) Guḏah (1.6 km) ‘Omarza’ī (2.3 km) Paywand (3 km) Nūr Bēg (3 km) ‘Imrāt Khēl (3.3 km) Tangī Sayyidān (4.2 km) Tōykah (4.4 km) Z̄ūlfaqār Khēl (4.8 km) Kalā (5 km) Mōzah Khēl (5.1 km) Pakar (5.3 km) Sadō Khēl (5.5 km) Chihil Gazī (5.6 km) Nāzuk Khēl (6.4 km) Khar Khēl (6.5 km) Chamṟī (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Karam `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karam `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karam `Ali, Afghanistan