-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Karah Kat

Map of Karah Kat Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karah Kat,Karakat,Kaṟakat,krkt,كركت,کره کت, Karah Kat

Karah Kat

Welcome to the Karah Kat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karah Kat. See Karah Kat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karah Kat area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Karah Kat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98726/68.33092
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Karah Kat
  •  
Places near Karah Kat

Online Dating

Karah Kat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karah Kat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karah Kat, Afghanistan