-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kan-e `Izat

Map of Kan-e `Izat Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kan-e `Ezat,Kan-e `Ezzat,Kan-e `Izat,Kani-Izzat,Kān-e ‘Ezat,Kān-e ‘Ezzat,Kān-e ‘Izat, Kān-e ‘Izat

Kan-e `Izat

Welcome to the Kan-e `Izat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kān-e ‘Izat. See Kan-e `Izat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kān-e ‘Izat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kan-e `Izat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35556/68.80361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:00
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kan-e `Izat
  •  
Places near Kan-e `Izat
Kān-e ‘Izat (0.1 km) Pyārō Khēl (1.3 km) ‘Alāqadārī-ye Nirkh (1.3 km) Shāghāsī Kalā (1.5 km) Deh-e Muslim (1.8 km) Namban (2.8 km) Ākhūndzādah Kalā (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āhangar (2.9 km) Deh-e Ḩayāt (3 km) Kunjūnah (3.1 km) Yārī Kalā (3.3 km) Malakān (3.4 km) Awal Khēl (3.5 km) Farukian (3.5 km) Dukān-e Shīrīn Dil (3.6 km) Parzāyil Kalā (3.7 km) Mār Khānah (3.7 km) Zamān Khēl (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Kan-e `Izat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kan-e `Izat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kan-e `Izat, Afghanistan