-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kamkay-Iriab

Map of Kamkay-Iriab Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkay Iryab,Kamkay Iryāb,Kamkay-Iriab,كمكی ارياب, Kamkay-Iriab

Kamkay-Iriab

Welcome to the Kamkay-Iriab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkay-Iriab. See Kamkay-Iriab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkay-Iriab area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kamkay-Iriab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82889/68.44333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:39
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Kamkay-Iriab
  •  
Places near Kamkay-Iriab

Online Dating

Kamkay-Iriab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamkay-Iriab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkay-Iriab, Afghanistan