Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kamah Aw Darah

Map of Kamah Aw Darah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kama Ab Darreh,Kama Aw Darrah,Kama Āb Darreh,Kama Āw Ḏaṟṟah,Kamaavdarra,Kamah Ab Darreh,Kamah Aw Darah,Kamah Āb Darreh,Kamah Āw Darah, Kamah Āw Darah

Kamah Aw Darah

Welcome to the Kamah Aw Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamah Āw Darah. See Kamah Aw Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamah Āw Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kamah Aw Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:38
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kamah Aw Darah
Places near Kamah Aw Darah

Online Dating

Kamah Aw Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamah Aw Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamah Aw Darah, Afghanistan