-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Urochishche Kalu

Map of Urochishche Kalu Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalow,Kalu,Kālow,Kālu,Kālū,Urochishche Kalu, Urochishche Kalu

Urochishche Kalu

Welcome to the Urochishche Kalu google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urochishche Kalu. See Urochishche Kalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urochishche Kalu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Urochishche Kalu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.655/68.03972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Urochishche Kalu
  •  
Places near Urochishche Kalu

Online Dating

Urochishche Kalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urochishche Kalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urochishche Kalu, Afghanistan