-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Kalan

Map of Darah-ye Kalan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-Kalan,Daradzhabar,Darah-ye Kalan,Darah-ye Kalān,Darrah Jabar,Darrah Kalan,Darrah-e Jabar,Darrah-e Jabār,Darrah-e Kalan,Darreh-ye Kalan,Darreh-ye Kalān,Ḏaṟṟah Jabāṟ,Ḏaṟṟah Kalān,Ḏaṟṟah-e Kalān, Darah-ye Kalān

Darah-ye Kalan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kalan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kalān. See Darah-ye Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45032/68.78251
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kalan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kalan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan