-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kalakh

Map of Kalakh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalagh,Kalakh,Kalāgh,Kalākh, Kalākh

Kalakh

Welcome to the Kalakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalākh. See Kalakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kalakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23593/68.41695
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Kalakh
  •  
Places near Kalakh

Online Dating

Kalakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalakh, Afghanistan