Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kaka Chinah

Map of Kaka Chinah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaka Chinah,Kaka Cina,Kakachina,Kakah Tsinah,Kāka Čina,Kākah Tsinah,Kākā Chīnah, Kākā Chīnah

Kaka Chinah

Welcome to the Kaka Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kākā Chīnah. See Kaka Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kākā Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kaka Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Kaka Chinah
Places near Kaka Chinah

Online Dating

Kaka Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kaka Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaka Chinah, Afghanistan