Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kakah

Map of Kakah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaka,Kakah,ككه, Kakah


Welcome to the Kakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kakah. See Kakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kakah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kakah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:35
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kakah
Places near Kakah

Online Dating

Kakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kakah, Afghanistan