-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Kajab

Map of Darah-ye Kajab Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Kajab,Darah-ye Kajab,Darah-ye Kajāb,Darreh-ye Kajab,Darreh-ye Kajāb,Kadzhab,Kajao,Kajao Rud,Kajow,Kajāo Rūd,Wardak Rud,Ḏaṟa-i-Kajāb, Darah-ye Kajāb

Darah-ye Kajab

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kajab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kajāb. See Darah-ye Kajab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kajāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Kajab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25984/68.31612
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:23
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kajab
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kajab

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kajab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kajab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kajab, Afghanistan