-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kah Khanah

Map of Kah Khanah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kah Khanah,Kahkhana,Kahkhaneh,Kakhkhana,Kāh Khānah,Kāhkhāna,Kāhkhāneh, Kāh Khānah

Kah Khanah

Welcome to the Kah Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāh Khānah. See Kah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāh Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69745/68.20041
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:59
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Kah Khanah
  •  
Places near Kah Khanah

Online Dating

Kah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kah Khanah, Afghanistan