-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kadalay

Map of Kadalay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadalay,Kaḏalay, Kaḏalay

Kadalay

Welcome to the Kadalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaḏalay. See Kadalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaḏalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kadalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17611/68.6925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:18
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Kadalay
  •  
Places near Kadalay
Kaḏalay (0 km) Sayyidān (1 km) Malī Khēl (1.9 km) Langar (2.2 km) ‘Alī Shāh (2.7 km) Guḏān (3 km) Gird Āb (3 km) Kalāgī (3.1 km) ‘Alī Khānī (3.2 km) Chap Darah (3.8 km) Ambō Khāk (5 km) ‘Arab Shāh Khēl (5.1 km) Shaykh Yāsīn (5.5 km) Ṯaṯang (5.6 km) Jalīl (5.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Ḩasan Khān (6.1 km) Zar Bāgh (6.2 km) Lwaṟ (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Kadalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kadalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadalay, Afghanistan