Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kaj Kol

Map of Kaj Kol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kachkul,Kachkūl,Kadzhkul',Kadzhkul’,Kaj Kol,Kaj Kōl,Kajkul,Kajkūl,کج کول, Kaj Kōl

Kaj Kol

Welcome to the Kaj Kol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaj Kōl. See Kaj Kol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaj Kōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kaj Kol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kaj Kol
Places near Kaj Kol

Online Dating

Kaj Kol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kaj Kol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaj Kol, Afghanistan