-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Jelgah Nawah

Map of Jelgah Nawah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhel'genava,Dzhel’genava,Jelgah Nawah,Jelgah Nāwah,Jelge Nawa,Jelgē Nāwa,Jolgeh Naweh,Jolgeh Nāweh, Jelgah Nāwah

Jelgah Nawah

Welcome to the Jelgah Nawah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jelgah Nāwah. See Jelgah Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jelgah Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jelgah Nawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10694/68.23389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:49
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Jelgah Nawah
  •  
Places near Jelgah Nawah

Online Dating

Jelgah Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jelgah Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jelgah Nawah, Afghanistan