-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Jig Dalay

Map of Jig Dalay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhikdalay,Jekdalay,Jig Dalay, Jig Dalay

Jig Dalay

Welcome to the Jig Dalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jig Dalay. See Jig Dalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jig Dalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jig Dalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43917/68.8975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Jig Dalay
  •  
Places near Jig Dalay

Online Dating

Jig Dalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jig Dalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jig Dalay, Afghanistan