Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dzharkhanatop

Map of Dzharkhanatop Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzharkhanatop,Jar Khanah Top,Jar Khānah Tōp,Jarkhana Top,Jarkhaneh Tup,Jarkhāneh Tūp,Jaṟkhāna Tōp,Джарханатоп,جرخانه توپ, Dzharkhanatop


Welcome to the Dzharkhanatop google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzharkhanatop. See Dzharkhanatop photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzharkhanatop area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dzharkhanatop
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Dzharkhanatop
Places near Dzharkhanatop

Online Dating

Dzharkhanatop Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dzharkhanatop, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzharkhanatop, Afghanistan