-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Jandad

Map of Jandad Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhandad,Jandad,Jāndād,جانداد, Jāndād

Jandad

Welcome to the Jandad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jāndād. See Jandad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jāndād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Jandad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31457/67.90148
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:08
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Jandad
  •  
Places near Jandad

Online Dating

Jandad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jandad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jandad, Afghanistan