Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Hujrah

Map of Hujrah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hojreh,Hujra,Hujrah,Khudzhra,Ḩojreh,Ḩujrah,Ḩujṟa, Ḩujrah


Welcome to the Hujrah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩujrah. See Hujrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩujrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hujrah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:50
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Hujrah
Places near Hujrah

Online Dating

Hujrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hujrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hujrah, Afghanistan