-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Haidar Khel

Map of Haidar Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haidar Khel,Haydarkhel,Heydarkheyl,Khaydarkheyl',Khaydarkheyl’,Ḩayḏaṟkhēl,Ḩaīdar Khēl,Ḩeydarkheyl, Ḩaīdar Khēl

Haidar Khel

Welcome to the Haidar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaīdar Khēl. See Haidar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaīdar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haidar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9575/68.69889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:00
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Haidar Khel
  •  
Places near Haidar Khel

Online Dating

Haidar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haidar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haidar Khel, Afghanistan