Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Haidar Kelay

Map of Haidar Kelay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haidar Kelay,Haydar Kalay,Heydar Kalay,Khardarkalay,Ḩayḏaṟ Kalay,Ḩaīdar Kêlay,Ḩeydar Kalay, Ḩaīdar Kêlay

Haidar Kelay

Welcome to the Haidar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaīdar Kêlay. See Haidar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaīdar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haidar Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Haidar Kelay
Places near Haidar Kelay

Online Dating

Haidar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haidar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haidar Kelay, Afghanistan