-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Hayat Khan Kala

Map of Hayat Khan Kala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hayat Khan Kala,Hayatkhan Kala,Khayatkhankala,Ḩayāt Khān Kalā,Ḩayātkhān Kalā, Ḩayāt Khān Kalā

Hayat Khan Kala

Welcome to the Hayat Khan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩayāt Khān Kalā. See Hayat Khan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩayāt Khān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hayat Khan Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3325/68.67222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Hayat Khan Kala
  •  
Places near Hayat Khan Kala

Online Dating

Hayat Khan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hayat Khan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hayat Khan Kala, Afghanistan