-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Hasan Khan

Map of Hasan Khan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan Khan,Hasankhan,Khasankhan,Ḩasan Khān,Ḩasankhān, Ḩasan Khān

Hasan Khan

Welcome to the Hasan Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan Khān. See Hasan Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hasan Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19583/68.61722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Hasan Khan
  •  
Places near Hasan Khan

Online Dating

Hasan Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hasan Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan Khan, Afghanistan