Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Hasan Bayg

Map of Hasan Bayg Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan Bayg,Hasanbeg,Khasanbek,Ḩasan Bayg,Ḩasanbēg, Ḩasan Bayg

Hasan Bayg

Welcome to the Hasan Bayg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan Bayg. See Hasan Bayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan Bayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hasan Bayg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Hasan Bayg
Places near Hasan Bayg

Online Dating

Hasan Bayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hasan Bayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan Bayg, Afghanistan