Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Hanzal Baba Khel

Map of Hanzal Baba Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hanzal Baba Khel,Hanzal Babakhel,Hanzalbaba Kheyl,Khanzal'babakheyl',Khanzal’babakheyl’,حنزل بابا خيل,حنزل بابا خېل,Ḩanzal Bābā Khēl,Ḩanzal Bābākhēl,Ḩanzalbābā Kheyl,Ḩanz̲al Bābā Khēl, Ḩanzal Bābā Khēl

Hanzal Baba Khel

Welcome to the Hanzal Baba Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩanzal Bābā Khēl. See Hanzal Baba Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩanzal Bābā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hanzal Baba Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Hanzal Baba Khel
Places near Hanzal Baba Khel

Online Dating

Hanzal Baba Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hanzal Baba Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hanzal Baba Khel, Afghanistan