Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Haji Gak

Map of Haji Gak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Gak,Hajigak,Hajjigak,Khadzhigak,Ḩājjīgak,Ḩājī Gak,Ḩājīgak, Ḩājī Gak

Haji Gak

Welcome to the Haji Gak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Gak. See Haji Gak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Gak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haji Gak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:57
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Haji Gak
Places near Haji Gak

Online Dating

Haji Gak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Gak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Gak, Afghanistan