-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Golay

Map of Golay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golay,Gvalay,Gwalay,Gōlay, Gōlay

Golay

Welcome to the Golay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōlay. See Golay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Golay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22694/68.43028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Golay
  •  
Places near Golay

Online Dating

Golay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Golay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Golay, Afghanistan