-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gurdum

Map of Gurdum Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardam,Gordom,Gurdum,Guṟḏum,گردم, Gurdum

Gurdum

Welcome to the Gurdum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurdum. See Gurdum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurdum area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Gurdum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32582/67.47658
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Gurdum
  •  
Places near Gurdum

Online Dating

Gurdum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gurdum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurdum, Afghanistan